Hier findet Ihr alle Ergebnisse unserer Hayinger Wettbewerbsteilnehmer

Wettbewerbe Segelkunstflug

23. Deutsche Meisterschaften 2016

Wolfgang Kaspar     Unlimited            Platz   6

Florian Fischer         Unlimited            Platz   7

Udo Markert             Unlimited            Platz 13

Jens Holnaicher        Advanced          Platz   1

Dennis Konieczny    Advanced           Platz   2

Kevin Walz               Advanced           Platz   4

Salzmanncup 2016


FAI World Glider Aerobatics Championship 

Zbraslavice Polen 2015

Wolfgang Kaspar    Unlimited    Platz 32

Dennis Konieczny   Advanced   Platz 38

Schweizer Meisterschaften 2015

Dennis Konieczny   Unlimited    Platz 3

Salzmanncup 2015

Wolfgang Kaspar    Unlimited   Platz   1

Florian Fischer        Unlimited   Platz   6

Udo Markert            Unlimited   Platz  15

Werner Kugler         Unlimited   Platz  20

Jens Holnaicher      Advanced  Platz   3

Dennis Konieczny   Advanced  Platz  14



22. Deutsche Meisterschaften 2014

Wolfgang Kasper     Unlimited    Platz   5

Thommy Brückelt     Unlimited    Platz   7

Udo Markert             Unlimited    Platz 13

Florian Fischer         Unlimited    Platz 24

Werner Kugler          Unlimited    Platz 25

Dennis Konieczny    Advanced   Platz   6

Salzmanncup 2014

Thommy Brückelt     Unlimited   Platz   4

Udo Markert             Unlimited   Platz   5

Florian Fischer         Unlimited   Platz 12

Werner Kugler          Unlimited   Platz 17

Dennis Konieczny    Advanced   Platz 5

Jens Holnaicher      Sportsman  Platz 4


offene Landesmeisterschaften 2013

Wolfgang Kaspar     Unlimited   Platz   5

Udo Markert             Unlimited   Platz   8

Werner Kugler          Unlimited   Platz 12

Florian Fischer         Advanced  Platz   2

Dennis Konieczny    Advanced  Platz   3

 

Salzmanncup 2013

Thommy Brückelt      Unlimited  Platz  5

Wolfgang Kasper      Unlimited  Platz  7

Udo Markert              Unlimited  Platz  9

Werner Kugler           Unlimited  Patz 16


21. Deutsche Meisterschaften 2012

Wolfgang Kaspar     Unlimited   Platz  8

Udo Markert             Advanced  Platz  2

Werner Kugler          Advanced  Platz  8

 

Salzmanncup 2012

Tommy Brückelt       Unlimited    Platz 12

Udo Markert             Advanced   Platz   8

Werner Kugler          Advanced   Platz 15


Salzmanncup 2011

Wolfgang Kasper      Unlimited    Platz 4

Udo Markert              Advanced   Platz 4

Werner Kugler           Advanced   Platz 6


Wettbewerbe Streckenflug

DMst 2013 

Hans Braun   Standard 15m Klasse  Platz 209

OLC 2013

Hans Braun   BW Wertung  Platz 278